SkipNavigation

Ladies'

Pacific Coliseum
Vancouver TimeEvent
Tue, Feb 23 - 4:30pShort ProgramResults
Thu, Feb 25 - 5:00pFree SkateResults
Vancouver Date/Time (PT)|My Time
RankAthleteTotal Segment Score
=
Technical Element Score
+
Program Component Score
+
Unfactored Program Component ScoresTotal Deductions
Skating SkillsTransitions / Linking FootworkPerformance / ExecutionChoreography / CompositionInterpretation
1KORKIM Yu-Na150.0678.3071.769.058.609.158.959.100.00
2JPNASADA Mao131.7264.6867.048.557.858.508.458.550.00
3CANROCHETTE Joannie131.2862.8068.488.608.308.558.658.700.00
4FINLEPISTO Laura126.6163.8962.727.957.507.807.958.000.00
5USANAGASU Mirai126.3965.8360.567.757.257.707.557.600.00
6JPNANDO Miki124.1062.5061.607.957.257.757.707.850.00
7JPNSUZUKI Akiko120.4260.9859.447.407.057.557.507.650.00
8USAFLATT Rachael117.8559.3758.487.406.957.457.357.400.00
9RUSMAKAROVA Ksenia112.6958.7753.926.956.406.856.806.700.00
10RUSLEONOVA Alena110.3255.8454.487.056.606.806.756.850.00
11FINKORPI Kiira108.6154.9353.686.856.456.756.706.800.00
12KORKWAK Min-Jung102.3753.5748.806.255.806.156.156.150.00
13CANPHANEUF Cynthia99.4648.9451.526.656.006.556.456.55-1.00
14SUIMEIER Sarah96.1143.8752.246.606.306.506.556.700.00
15GERHECKEN Sarah94.9050.9843.925.755.305.455.505.450.00
16HUNSEBESTYEN Julia93.8041.3252.486.906.306.606.556.450.00
17GEOGEDEVANISHVILI Elene93.3240.6453.686.956.506.606.756.75-1.00
18CHNLIU Yan91.7349.3342.405.505.005.305.455.250.00
19ITAKOSTNER Carolina88.8834.8457.047.556.956.707.307.15-3.00
20AUSLEE Cheltzie86.0042.4444.565.855.305.605.655.45-1.00
21ESPLAFUENTE Sonia83.7743.9740.805.254.755.155.205.15-1.00
22ESTGLEBOVA Elena83.3939.1145.285.855.555.505.655.75-1.00
23UZBGIMAZETDINOVA Anastasia82.6341.4742.165.555.055.155.305.30-1.00
24TURKARADEMIR Tugba78.8037.6442.165.454.955.305.405.25-1.00
Official Results powered by Atos Origin. Timing and results management by Omega

Search All Schedules

    Follow NBCOlympics.com

    ©2010 NBC Universal. All rights reserved. Any use, reproduction, modification, distribution, display or performance of this material without NBC Universal's prior written consent is prohibited.