SkipNavigation
Vancouver Date/Time (PT)|My Time
RankBibAthleteTimeDiff.
Medal Gold119SVKKUZMINA Anastazia19:55.6-
Medal Silver231GERNEUNER Magdalena19:57.1+1.5
Medal Bronze310FRADORIN Marie20:06.5+10.9
447RUSBOULYGINA Anna20:07.7+12.1
529KAZKHRUSTALEVA Elena20:20.4+24.8
667FRABRUNET Marie Laure20:23.3+27.7
725RUSZAITSEVA Olga20:23.4+27.8
837BLRDOMRACHEVA Darya20:27.4+31.8
944SLOGREGORIN Teja20:29.2+33.6
1063NORFLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt20:29.7+34.1
1160UKRKHVOSTENKO Oksana20:38.9+43.3
1250SWEJONSSON Helena20:42.5+46.9
1315RUSSLEPTSOVA Svetlana20:43.1+47.5
1427ROUTOFALVI Eva20:45.1+49.5
1528FRABAILLY Sandrine20:45.3+49.7
1671SWENILSSON Anna Maria20:45.5+49.9
1770BLRKALINCHIK Liudmila20:46.1+50.5
1875UKRPIDHRUSHNA Olena20:47.3+51.7
1918CZEREZLEROVA Magda20:51.0+55.4
2043SWEOLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin20:53.5+57.9
2181POLPALKA Krystyna20:54.3+58.7
2249RUSMEDVEDTSEVA Olga21:01.6+1:06.0
2332UKRSEMERENKO Valj21:08.3+1:12.7
2458CZEVITKOVA Veronika21:10.9+1:15.3
2521LTURASIMOVICIUTE Diana21:11.2+1:15.6
2611GERHAUSWALD Simone21:14.1+1:18.5
2756GERHENKEL Andrea21:15.7+1:20.1
2884BLRSKARDINO Nadezhda21:17.6+1:22.0
2989FRABECAERT Sylvie21:21.6+1:26.0
3038GERWILHELM Kati21:27.2+1:31.6
3120SLOMALI Andreja21:32.6+1:37.0
3286CHNSONG Chaoqing21:38.2+1:42.6
3345NORBERGER Tora21:42.1+1:46.5
3413UKRSEMERENKO Vita21:42.3+1:46.7
3573POLGWIZDON Magdalena21:48.9+1:53.3
3626POLNOVAKOWSKA Weronika21:49.4+1:53.8
3741SLOGRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana21:49.7+1:54.1
3859ITAHALLER Katja21:51.0+1:55.4
3987ROUPURDEA Mihaela21:52.2+1:56.6
4066SVKGEREKOVA Jana21:54.0+1:58.4
4112SWEDOMEIJ Sofia21:55.0+1:59.4
4254POLGRZYBEK Agnieszka21:55.2+1:59.6
4346ITAPONZA Michela21:55.7+2:00.1
4451JPNSUZUKI Fuyuko21:58.0+2:02.4
4565USASTUDEBAKER Sara22:05.3+2:09.7
4676CANTANDY Megan22:07.7+2:12.1
475ITAOBERHOFER Karin22:08.9+2:13.3
4880LATKRUMINA Gerda22:09.3+2:13.7
4962ROUPLOTOGEA Dana22:12.3+2:16.7
5074CHNWANG Chunli22:13.4+2:17.8
5139CHNLIU Xianying22:14.6+2:19.0
5224KAZLEBEDEVA Anna22:15.1+2:19.5
533MDALEVCHENKOVA Natalia22:18.2+2:22.6
5435SVKHALINAROVA Martina22:19.0+2:23.4
5568ESTSAUE Eveli22:23.3+2:27.7
5657SUIGASPARIN Selina22:23.4+2:27.8
5716LATLIDUMA Madara22:23.8+2:28.2
5885KAZLEBEDEVA Marina22:27.0+2:31.4
5969FINMAKARAINEN Kaisa22:27.3+2:31.7
6053CZEVEJNAROVA Zdenka22:28.5+2:32.9
616CHNKONG Yingchao22:30.9+2:35.3
627BULKLENOVSKA Nina22:32.4+2:36.8
6317KORMUN Ji-Hee22:34.1+2:38.5
6448ESTLEHTLA Kadri22:34.2+2:38.6
6564CANKOCHER Zina22:35.8+2:40.2
6683NORKRISTIANSEN Gro22:41.0+2:45.4
6761KAZFILIMONOVA Lyubov22:44.4+2:48.8
6852FINLAUKKANEN Mari22:45.0+2:49.4
6936LATGLAZERE Liga22:47.7+2:52.1
7023NOREIKELAND Liv Kjersti22:51.9+2:56.3
7177CZEZVARICOVA Veronika22:52.9+2:57.3
7222CANCRAWFORD Rosanna23:04.6+3:09.0
7378ITAFIANDINO Roberta23:11.6+3:16.0
741BLRNAZAROVA Olga23:11.7+3:16.1
7555SLOBRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja23:13.3+3:17.7
7630CANIMRIE Megan23:17.0+3:21.4
779USASPECTOR Laura23:18.1+3:22.5
7882USABARNES Lanny23:26.0+3:30.4
7972LATJUSKANE Zanna23:32.4+3:36.8
8033USAJOHNSON Haley23:35.4+3:39.8
8179SVKKALINOVA Lubomira23:47.2+3:51.6
8234NZLMURPHY Sarah23:49.7+3:54.1
832ESTVIIGIPUU Kristel23:57.1+4:01.5
8488ESTHANNI Sirli23:57.8+4:02.2
854ROUSTOIAN Alexandra24:04.6+4:09.0
8640GRETSAKIRI Panagiota24:28.8+4:33.2
8742ESPPADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria24:55.5+4:59.9
888BIHKARISIK Tanja25:24.1+5:28.5
DID NOT START
14CROSTIPANICIC Andrijana
Official Results powered by Atos Origin. Timing and results management by Omega

Search All Schedules

    Follow NBCOlympics.com

    ©2010 NBC Universal. All rights reserved. Any use, reproduction, modification, distribution, display or performance of this material without NBC Universal's prior written consent is prohibited.