SkipNavigation
RankBibAthleteTimeDiff.
Medal Gold15NORSVENDSEN Emil Hegle48:22.5-
Medal Silver212NORBJØRNDALEN Ole Einar48:32.0+9.5
Medal Silver227BLRNOVIKOV Sergey48:32.0+9.5
46RUSUSTYUGOV Evgeny49:11.8+49.3
511SVKHURAJT Pavol49:39.0+1:16.5
616AUTEDER Simon49:41.7+1:19.2
71POLSIKORA Tomasz49:43.8+1:21.3
84AUTSUMANN Christoph50:04.9+1:42.4
949AUTMESOTITSCH Daniel50:32.0+2:09.5
1017GERGREIS Michael50:37.6+2:15.1
1172RUSKRUGLOV Nikolay50:40.4+2:17.9
1277GERBIRNBACHER Andreas50:43.5+2:21.0
133CANLEGUELLEC Jean Philippe50:47.1+2:24.6
1485FRAFOURCADE Martin50:55.4+2:32.9
1528RUSTCHEREZOV Ivan50:56.7+2:34.2
1626SUIFREI Thomas51:03.4+2:40.9
1735CZESLESINGR Michal51:04.8+2:42.3
1841SVKSIMOCKO Dusan51:20.6+2:58.1
1934CHNZHANG Chengye51:31.0+3:08.5
2086ESTVIKS Priit51:38.1+3:15.6
2165NORBOE Tarjei51:51.5+3:29.0
2248UKRBILANENKO Olexander52:00.3+3:37.8
2336AUTLANDERTINGER Dominik52:00.8+3:38.3
2461GERWOLF Alexander52:09.0+3:46.5
252BULANEV Krasimir52:09.2+3:46.7
2640FRADEFRASNE Vincent52:14.9+3:52.4
2767UKRDERYZEMLYA Andriy52:19.1+3:56.6
2856NOROS Alexander52:19.8+3:57.3
2939GERSTEPHAN Christoph52:33.4+4:10.9
3047CZESOUKUP Jaroslav52:35.2+4:12.7
3123ITAWINDISCH Markus52:38.7+4:16.2
3210SLOBAUER Klemen52:43.9+4:21.4
3366SVKMATIASKO Marek52:47.9+4:25.4
3473SWENILSON Mattias52:50.1+4:27.6
3584CZEDOSTAL Roman52:51.4+4:28.9
3651RUSSHIPULIN Anton52:51.7+4:29.2
3737LATPIKSONS Edgars52:52.5+4:30.0
3880ITADE LORENZI Christian53:03.6+4:41.1
3970SUISIMMEN Matthias53:05.7+4:43.2
4075FRAFOURCADE Simon53:06.2+4:43.7
4145BLRSYMAN Alexandr53:16.2+4:53.7
4232SWEFERRY Björn53:16.7+4:54.2
4346SUIHALLENBARTER Simon53:18.4+4:55.9
4443ESTKOIV Kauri53:22.4+4:59.9
4521USABURKE Tim53:22.6+5:00.1
4668ITAHOFER Lukas53:23.7+5:01.2
4787SVKMATIASKO Miroslav53:29.2+5:06.7
4859BLRVALIULLIN Rustam53:32.3+5:09.8
4988SLORUPNIK Vasja53:49.8+5:27.3
5054KAZCHERVYHKOV Alexsandr53:53.1+5:30.6
5129CROFAK Jakov53:56.0+5:33.5
5281UKRSEMENOV Serhiy53:57.5+5:35.0
5324FINPUURUNEN Paavo54:03.5+5:41.0
5453ITAVUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent54:19.7+5:57.2
5574SUIWEGER Benjamin54:20.3+5:57.8
5638FINANTILA Timo54:22.7+6:00.2
5742USABAILEY Lowell54:23.1+6:00.6
5876BLRABRAMENKO Evgeny54:24.8+6:02.3
5955POLSZCZUREK Lukasz54:36.7+6:14.2
6069FRAJAY Vincent54:37.5+6:15.0
6152SWEBERGMAN Carl Johan54:44.1+6:21.6
6250SLOMARIC Janez54:46.4+6:23.9
6344BULKLETCHEROV Michail54:54.6+6:32.1
647KAZSAVITSKIY Yan55:07.3+6:44.8
6564ESTLESSING Roland55:29.8+7:07.3
6631GBRJACKSON Steve55:37.5+7:15.0
6771CZEVITEK Zdenek55:41.2+7:18.7
6819UKRSEDNEV Serguei55:47.1+7:24.6
6957KAZTRIFONOV Alexandr55:53.1+7:30.6
7062LATLIBIETIS Kristaps56:02.4+7:39.9
7130KORLEE In-Bok56:24.5+8:02.0
7279KAZKENESHEV Dias56:27.0+8:04.5
7314LATDUMBRIS Kaspars56:30.1+8:07.6
7478LATBRICIS Ilmars56:33.9+8:11.4
7563SLODOKL Peter56:41.9+8:19.4
7658USAHAKKINEN Jay57:01.8+8:39.3
7782SWELINDSTROM Fredrik57:29.8+9:07.3
7815AUSALMOUKOV Alexei57:37.6+9:15.1
7960BULILIEV Vladimir57:37.8+9:15.3
809GRETSAKIRIS Athanassios57:42.1+9:19.6
8125ESTKALDVEE Martten57:56.7+9:34.2
8213HUNTAGSCHERER Imre58:02.6+9:40.1
8320JPNISA Hidenori58:06.2+9:43.7
8483BULBOGDANOV Martin58:29.6+10:07.1
858MDAPINZARU Victor58:42.6+10:20.1
8618USAROBERTS Wynn58:49.2+10:26.7
8733SRBPETROVIC Milanko59:44.0+11:21.5
8822DENSLETTEMARK Oystein1:01:12.9+12:50.4
Official Results powered by Atos Origin. Timing and results management by Omega

Search All Schedules

    Follow NBCOlympics.com

    ©2010 NBC Universal. All rights reserved. Any use, reproduction, modification, distribution, display or performance of this material without NBC Universal's prior written consent is prohibited.